Nejbližší výstavy

6.4.2024 OV Štětí
7.4.2024 OV Vikýřovice
14.4.2024 OV Dobšice
20.4.2024 OV Ostrava - Kunčice

Aktuální informace

14.2.2024 Zápis předsednictva SČKNO
12.2.2024 Přehled krytí leden 2024
13.1.2024 Přehled krytí prosinec 2023
14.12.2023 Přehled krytí listopad 2023

Krajské pobočky

Středočeská

Předseda: Pavel Vaníček,Všenory,U Potoka 204,PSČ 25231-tel:603246516

Jednatel::Dana Čejková,Struhy 86,Čachovice,PSČ 29443

Pokladník: Lucie Kopecká,Samota 214,Libušín,PSČ 27306
KPCH: R. MACHOVÁ,Vrchlického 270, 26751 ZDICE
KPV: Lubomír Jonáš,Milostín 48,PSČ 27004
Mládež::Gabriela Vaníčková,Madridská 546,Černošice,PSČ 25228
Člen: :Petra Fürstová,Fibichova 773,Řevnice,PSČ 25230

Webové stránky: https://stc-no.webnode.cz/

Východočeská

Předseda: MVDr. Otakar MELOUN, Nad Hliništěm 271, 58301 Chotěboř - otakar.meloun@worldonline.cz
Místopředseda: Petra BARTOŠOVÁ, Javornická 1651, 516 01 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - bartos.petra@seznam.cz
KPCH: Jiří SVATOŇ, Podlouckého 1018, 59231 NOVÉ MĚSTO n.MORAVĚ, email: jiri.svaton@cbox.cz, telefon: 724 502 994
KPV: Luboš JÁNSKÝ, Sobětuš 39, 503 15 Nechanice, email: lubos.jansky@tiscali.cz
Jednatel: Dana KLÍČOVÁ, Všeradov 53,Hlinsko, 593 01 - danusa.m@seznam.cz,
Pokladník: Radek ŘÍHA, Brčekoly 23, 538 62 Rosice u Chrasti - zavarku@atlas.cz
Člen předsednictva: Jiří KUČERA, Hostovice 58, 53002 Pardubice - jw.kucera@seznam.cz

Webové stránky: http://www.vckno.cz/

Praha

Předseda: NOVOTNÝ Vladimír PhDr., Županovická 895/4, 182 00 Praha 8, 603899955, novovl8@gmail.com
KPCH: 
Jednatelka: MEZTEKOVÁ Ivana Bc., Františka Šimáčka 1068/1, 148 00 Praha 4, 602202562, ivaname@seznam.cz
Pokladní: HAMPLOVÁ Erika, Novoborská 371/10, Praha 9, 720020790, email: hamplova.erika@seznam.cz
Výcvikářka: SVĚTLÍKOVÁ Jana, Ořešská 738, 155 00 Praha 5 - Řeporyje, 603780149, jsvetlikova@csob.cz
Revizní komise: DUFKOVÁ Ilona, Vratislavská 393/12, 181 00 Praha 8, email: ildufkova@seznam.cz
Člen: NEDVĚD Vladimír, Debrno 31, 27801, Kralupy nad Vltavou, 602 387 870, nedvedvladimir@seznam.cz
Člen: BESPERÁT Jan ing., K Břečkám 108, 143 00 Praha 4, 602 373 678, janbesperat@gmail.com
Revizor: DUFKOVÁ Ilona, Vratislavská 393/12, 181 00 PRAHA 8, 732610205, ildufkova@seznam.cz

Webové stránky: http://www.cknopraha.cz/

Severočeská

Předseda: Ing. Michaela ŠULTOVÁ, Černovice 82, 430 01 CHOMUTOV
Místopředseda: Vojtěch KOUDELKA, Žitovská 1497, 40747 VARNSDORF
KPCH: Josef PRÁŠIL, Dukelská 1295, 430 01 CHOMUTOV
KPV: Petr Kalina, Žim 46, Teplice 41501, Tel.: 603480071, e-mail: kalinapetr@seznam.cz
Pokladník: Ing Tomáš KARZUB, Okružní 394, 471 23 ZÁKUPY
Člen 1: Milan HANOUSEK, Mírová 6, 408 01 RUMBURK
Člen 2: Ing. Ivana VALACHOVÁ, Zahradnická 27, 412 01 LITOMĚŘICE
Revizní komise: Irena KOPEČNÁ, U Šamotky 41, 468 04 PROSEČ N. NISOU

Webové stránky: http://www.severpob-ckno.wbs.cz/

Západočeská

Předseda: Veronika Konvalinková, Bohy 19, 334 41 Kralovice, ver.kon12@gmail.com, tel. 723221716
Místopředseda, KPV:  Ing. Anna Najdenovová, Plzeňská 991, 337 01 Rokycany, annanajdenovova@seznam.cz, tel. 723882259
Jednatel: Lub. BABOROVSKÁ, SEDLECKO 35, 33824 BŘASY 1, vbaborovsky@seznam.cz, tel. 603261496
KPCH: Atanas NAJDENOV, Pivovarská 987/11, 33701 ROKYCANY, anajdenov@seznam.cz , t. 723 420 918, tet.č. 71
Pokladník: Lenka Pistulková, Josefa Lady 872/50, 323 00 Plzeň, lenkapistulkova@gmail.com, tel. 797891478

OPCH: Jaroslav VYHNAL, Lhůta 23, 332 01 Tymákov, jara.vyh@post.cz ,t. 603 185 146, tet.č. 18
tet.č.19 Neobsazeno
Milan BRUNOVSKÝ, Plzeňská 629, 33027 Vejprnice, mbrunovsky@seznam.cz, tet.č. 20
Václav KROTKOVSKÝ, Lhovice 19, 33905 Švihov, vaclavkrotkovsky@seznam.cz , t.733 343 750, tet.č. 21
Jan ODVODY, 34547 Záhořany 95, jan.odvody@seznam.cz , tet.č. 22
Karel SEDLÁK, 33845 Strašice 558/2, sedkars@tiscali.cz , t.776 646 807, tet.č. 23
František MATOUŠ, 36017 Karlovy Vary, V Polích 522/13,  framato@atlas.cz ,t. 602 415 148, tet.č. 24
František ZACPAL, 35709 Habartov, Husova 79, t.606 578 073, tet.č. 25
Dagmar MARINČOVÁ, 35134 Skalná, Nová Ves 35, staryskaut@volny.cz, tet.č. 26
Hana GRZNÁROVÁ, 33040 Uterý 145, t. 737 143 184, tet.č. 27

Webové stránky: http://www.zc-ckno.cz/

Jihočeská

Předsedkyně: Radka VALENTOVÁ, Klenovice 214 392 01  Soběslav, 608 977 455, valenta.agil@seznam.cz
Místopředseda: Ing. Přemysl PĚKNICE, Okružní 1385 390 02  Sezimovo Ústí 2, 608 118 940, peknice@mybox.cz
KPCH: Ing. Petra BRTNOVÁ, Staroklokotská 429 390 03 Tábor, 605 784 369, burpetra@centrum.cz
KPV: Milan ZBORKA, Vitín 2, 373 63 ŠEVĚTÍN
Jednatelka: Irena MARTINÍKOVÁ DiS., Mokré 25, 37001 Č. BUDĚJOVICE-LITVÍNOVICE
Pokladník: Jana DVOŘÁKOVÁ, Budějovická 78, 373 11 LEDENICE
Člen: Lenka RYSOVÁ, Vitín 2,373 63 ŠEVĚTÍN

Webové stránky: http://www.jckno.cz/

Jihomoravská

Předseda : Karel Strouhal,ing. – tel: +420608307043,mail: strouhalovi@seznam.cz
KPCH : Mojmír Sasák – tel: +420737287611,mail : info@zagiru.cz
KPV : Miroslav Vávra,ing. – tel: +420606735173,mail: miroslav.vavra@mkzbrno.cz
Pokladník : Martin Reška - +420605777634, mail:reskama@seznam.cz
 
RK : Lubomír Obdržálek – +00420737585729,mail: obdrzalekrumun@seznam.cz

Webové stránky: http://www.jmpob.cz/

Severomoravská

Předseda: Marián PEKÁREK, Strahovice 128, Opava, email: marian.pekarek@opavice.cz
KPCH: Vítězslav FIALA, Opavská 454, 74741 HRADEC n. MORAVICÍ, email: vitaxis@seznam.cz
KPV: MUDr. Jiří TICHÝ, Malá Strana 13, 74770Opava – Komárov, email: tichyjir@email.cz
Pokladník: Lenka CHMUROVÁ, Resslova 1059/3, 708 00 OSTRAVA-PORUBA, email: chmurova.lenka@seznam.cz
Jednatel: Mgr. Monika BALARINOVÁ, Valšov 37, 792 01 Valšov, email: zhenmonu@seznam.cz, tel. 725743694
Člen: Pavel GLADIŠ, 73943 Staříč 670, email: pavelgladis@seznam.cz, tel: 603505236
Člen: Ing. Karel ČERNOCH, Malá Strana 22, 74201 Suchdol nad Odrou, email: cernoch@gmail.com, tel: 731486987

Webové stránky: http://www.sm-ckno.webnode.cz